Instructional Staff

Staff Name Department
Ables, Ben  Band 
Ables, Kristen  Science 
Adams, Michael  Social Studies 
Alexander, Robin  Math
Bartel, Antonia  Agriculture - Animal Science 
Bell, Karen  Intensive Learning Center - C setting
Blades, Justin  Special Education 
Blades, Ryan  Art/Digital Media 
Bochnowski, Bruce  Special Education 
Booth, Mark  Social Studies 
Boucher, Richard  Math
Brock, Todd  Physical Education 
Brooks, Anthony  Agriculture - Horticulture 
Broomall, Harry  Social Studies 
Brown, Tania  Special Education 
Bryan, Ashley  Math
Carter, Jennifer  Science 
Cashdollar, Casey  English Language Learner 
Cawthern, Jennifer  Intensive Learning Center/Health
Chrobak, Kristen  English Language Arts 
Clark, Christian  Allied Health 
Cobb, Roann  Business 
Collins, Kathie  Health 
Copeland, Bruce  English Language Arts 
Cordrey, Britta  Science 
Coughenour, Jason  Social Studies 
Cropper, Daniel  Intensive Learning Center
De Leon, Kelly  International Baccalaureate Coordinator/Librarian
Dezura, Molly  Academic Reading & Writing 
Dicostanzo, Shelby  English Language Learner 
Donaway, Adrienne  Intensive Learning Center
Dutton, Jessica  English Language Learner/Teacher's Academy 
Dutton, Maura  Special Education 
Eby, Terra  Agriculture - Animal Science 
Eckrich, Katherine  Special Education 
Elliott, Helen  Driver's Education 
Fascelli, Haley  Math
Faulkner, Garrett  Special Education 
Felder. Leondra  JROTC 
Fisher, David  Math
Gardner, Deziree  World Language 
Gartman, Jeffrey  Audio, Radio, Visual
Gibson, Robert  Computer Science
Gildon, Sara  Social Studies 
Givens, Steve  English Language Arts 
Glaeser, Melissa  Special Education 
Goussev, Jaclyn  Science 
Grabowski, Michael  Special Education 
Hansen, Tammy  Intensive Learning Center Para 
Harmon, Magda  English Language Learner Para 
Heald, Denise  Social Studies 
Hendrickson, Katelynd  Fundamentals of Ag Structures or Power Engineering
 Animal Science 
Hickman, Jason  Math
Hitchens, Dustin  Math
Hooks, Linda  World Language 
Hopkins, Christine  Allied Health 
Hudson, Andrew  English Language Learner 
Huerta, Gilberto  World Language 
Isler, Sabrina  Special Education Para 
Jackson, Brent  Intensive Learning Center Para 
Kelly, Sean  Math
Kinnamon, Eileen  Special Education 
Lail, Christopher  Math
Lathbury, Brittnae  Dance 
Lawson, Cliff  Driver's Education 
Layfield, Derrick  Intensive Learning Center - Life Skills
Lictenwalner, Richard  Math
Loeber, Judith  Art 
Macaluso, Joseph  English Language Arts 
MacDonald, Megan  Special Education 
Macquarrie, Hannah  English Language Arts 
Mann, Leroy  Intensive Learning Center Para 
Marvel, Jordan  Social Studies 
Marvel, Phoebe  Choir 
Marzullo, Aimee  Intensive Learning Center
Mason, Adriana  English Language Learner Para 
McCabe, Brandon  Agriculture - Structures 
McCandless, Thomas  Math
McGuire, Eric  Athletic Director/Business 
Megee, Don  Driver's Education 
Miller, Nathaniel  Intensive Learning Center
Miller, Shane  Health/Physical Education 
Mitchell, Abigail  English Language Arts 
Morales-Sanchez, Darolyn  English Language Learner Para 
Morelli, D  Digital Media 
Newbold, Margot  Intensive Learning Center - C setting
Nieves, Lourdes  English Language Learner 
Oglesby, Clarissa  Social Studies 
Oliva, Jill  Math
Olley, Thomas  Math
Palmer, Danna  Special Education 
Parker, Brian  Physical Education 
Peet, Jeffrey  Business/ Academy of Finance 
Pham, Rachel  Math
Py, Lindsay  English Language Learner 
Quillen, Sylvester  Credit Recovery
Reed, Bryan  Physical Education 
Revel, Christopher  Science 
Revel, Justin  Social Studies 
Revel, Kasey  Fundamentals of Ag Structures or Power Engineering
 Horticulture 
Revel, Ryan  Science 
Reyes Matuz, Francisco  World Language 
Riden, Melissa  Special Education Para 
Ritterieser, Colleen  Physical Education/Dance 
Roach, Frank  Special Education Para 
Robinson, Renee  Science 
Ruggiero, Anna  Teacher's Academy 
Russell, Caitlin  Math
Rust, Jaclyn  Digital Media/Art 
Scheffel, Christina  English Language Arts 
Schumacher Robert  Business 
Shockro, Derek  Physical Education 
Siebert, Noel  Special Education 
Snapp, Gregory  JROTC 
Snapp, Maria  Special Education - English Language Arts 
Snapp, Maria  Special Education 
Snarsky, Heidi  Special Education 
Stamos, Jacqueline  English Language Learner/ELL Coordinator 
Stanley, Kate  Science 
Steele, Gloria  Intensive Learning Center Para 
Steele, Jason  Math
Stevens, Lindsay  English Language Arts 
Stinchcomb, Eric  Math
Stoeckel, Jason  Agriculture - Power Engineering 
Syphard, Kayla  Social Studies 
Tenbusch, Leslie  Math
Tietz, Jonathan  Driver's Education 
Townsend, Wesley  Intensive Learning Center Para 
Tretina, Stephanie  Science  
Trudeau, Olivia  Special Education 
Turcan, Renata  World Language 
Warick, David  Theater 
Warren, Joseph  Digital Media 
Weber, Robert  Social Studies 
Weil, Elaine  Science 
Wells, John  Physical Education 
Widerman, Paul  Math
Wilgus, Robert  World Language 
Williams, Lori  Intensive Learning Center Para 
Wrench, Alina  English Language Arts/ELL 
Wright, Cristal  World Language 
Zerbe, Linda  English Language Arts